VornameNachnameVereinAltersklasseBezahlt
 
Franz SteinerRadsport Stanger KitzbüheM 60
Armin ZanklVeloteam Landshut M 40
FlorianArnoldEdelsfeld/cubestore weideM 40
JörgAugustin LLC Marathon Regensburg M 40
PhilippBoschRV Lichterfelde-Steglitz M 30ok
SimonBöhmMeßnerskreithM Hauptklasse
PatrickBöhmlerP-Graphics Grand PrixM 30ok
TamaraColditzTristar RegensburgW Hauptklasseok
HeikoColditzZeitlarnM Hauptklasseok
JonasDammATSV Kallmünz, TriathlonaM U15ok
MichaelFuchsTV Burglengenfeld/ Velo BM U17ok
AndreasFuchsRegensburgM 30ok
PaulFunkeTSV NittenauM Junioren
AlexanderGeigerLandshut/BikewuidererM 40
MartinGreisingTV Burglengenfeld 1875 e.M 50ok
ToniGresserNabburg M 30ok
AndriyGrinyBurglengenfeldM 30
GuidoGüntherTSV GaimersheimM 40ok
SabrinaHornerLappersdorfW 30ok
AndreasHufTV BULM 40ok
SaschaKellnerTV BurglengenfeldM Hauptklasse
KatjaKirchnerRosenheimW Hauptklasseok
DirkKnapsteinNittenau/ TSV NittenauM 40ok
HannesLellTV BurglengenfeldM U17ok
SebastianLobingerBurglengenfeldM Juniorenok
KilianMarekTV BurglengenfeldM Hauptklasseok
TobiasMarklTSV NittenauM Juniorenok
JörgMethfesselUrsensollen/-M 40ok
AndreasMichalskiTV BurglengenfeldM 40ok
PamelaMittermeierTV BurglengenfeldW 40
Bernd MühldorfTV 1875 BurglengenfeldM 30ok
FlorianMüllerBund Bayer. MotorsportlerM 30
ChristianNigstRegensburgM 40ok
AloisOberbergerTSV NittenauM 40
Karl-HeinzOberhauserBikeWuiderer Landshut e.VM 60ok
MarkusOstlerDachelhofenM Hauptklasseok
ChristophOttRosenheimM 30
CarolynOtt-FrieslCiclista.net / RSV PassauW 30ok
GerhardPeterSchwarzenfeld M 50ok
SebastianPeterSchwarzenfeld M Hauptklasseok
FlorianPfeiferSchleudergang M Hauptklasseok
HelenaPretzlTV BurglengenfeldW 30ok
FlorianRauschVFB KipfenbergM 30ok
MartinReinsteinTV BurglengenfeldM 30ok
MichaelSchallerTV BurglengenfeldM Hauptklasseok
Michael SchoyererBurglengenfeld TV, Velo BM U15
LeopoldSiglTV VelobullsM U15
LudwigSiglTV VelobullsM U15
MarkusSiglTV VelobullsM 40
FelixStockerRegensburgM Hauptklasseok
ManfredStöcklLauftreff TeublitzM 40ok
SimonThomasRegenstaufM 30ok
KreuzerTobiasNittenauM Hauptklasseok
Christophvon BrunnSwan Racing TeamM 30
AloisWiedemannSF TuchenbachM 60ok
AntonWiendlTV BurglengenfeldM U15
PaulaWiendlTV BurglengenfeldW U15
SebastianWilhelmTheuernM Hauptklasseok
MartinaZannerGCG StraubingW 40ok
WolfgangZeitlerTSV NittenauM 40ok
TobiasZellerTV BurglengenfeldM Hauptklasse
StefanZimmermannTV BurglengenfeldM 50
 

Es sind inzwischen 62 Voranmeldungen eingegangen.